Contact Numbers of Important Blood Banks Of Pune

Hello Dear Visitors,

Here are the contact details of Blood Bank located in Pune city and surroundings areas. These are the Top and most famous blood banks in Pune city.

..Donate Blood Save lives..


contact numbers of important blood banks of Pune city

Blood Bank Telephone Number
Deendayal Memorial Hospital 256524972
Indian Serological Institute24335244
Indian RedCross26120950
Jankalyan24449527 / 24444502
Jehangir Hospital 26050550
KEM Hospital26125600
Lokmanya Hospital27459222
M.G. Hospital24479443
Ruby Hall Clinic 26136318
Sassoon Hospital 26128000


Comments

No responses found. Be the first to comment...


  • Do not include your name, "with regards" etc in the comment. Write detailed comment, relevant to the topic.
  • No HTML formatting and links to other web sites are allowed.
  • This is a strictly moderated site. Absolutely no spam allowed.
  • Name:
    Email: